IFF 2021 Passing Statistics

PLAYERCOMPATTCMP %YARDSTDSINTSAVG/CMPQBR
QB Ryan Willis10117059.4%105834010.5117.1
QB Thomas Woodson7214350.3%98825113.7109.5
QB Joseph Czelusniak8616651.8%93020210.897.0
QB JT Barrett6513050.0%92115314.295.7
QB Carter Stanley6210161.4%83420313.5114.9
QB Nick Fitzgerald6713549.6%78721111.7104.2
QB Tyrie Adams5913145.0%76021012.9103.4
QB Justice Hansen5610354.4%75614013.5115.7
QB Ricky Stanzi579659.4%70018012.3121.5
QB Matt Linehan5410252.9%66219212.3104.7
QB Lenny Williams Jr5912248.4%65510211.180.7
QB Robert Cuda5712147.1%62915711.073.3
QB Cole Sears4810247.1%57312411.981.0
QB Joe Newman5010945.9%56815211.492.6
QB Dan Ellington5311247.3%5101049.670.4
QB Brook Bolles337742.9%40113212.288.3
QB Nate Ketteringham122450.0%1787114.896.9
QB Verlon Reed Jr51050.0%772115.475.8