IFF 2022 Passing Statistics

PLAYERCOMPATTCMP %YARDSTDSINTSAVG/CMPQBR
Noah Oswald29349559.2%3406101611.6114.6
Robert Cuda24447950.9%3109841512.798.1
Brian Baca22034164.5%306786813.9123.1
Layton Rabb22939857.5%287276912.5110.3
Johnny Feauto21836559.7%264971512.2116.0
Jonathan Bane18832058.8%236366112.6120.1
Joe Germinerio17836748.5%230851613.096.6
Carter Stanley19437052.4%227758411.7106.1
Tyrie Adams14829051.0%2055491413.993.6
Evan Orth15830951.1%1894571312.092.3
Aaron Winchester14128449.6%1811441112.892.6
Tyler O'Connor12222155.2%149346212.2112.0
Richard Stammetti12827446.7%145338811.485.6
Lenny Williams Jr12621359.2%138558511.0108.3
Blake Dever11520755.6%1364401311.989.3
Daniel Parr11322151.1%129233311.4100.7
DeAndre Johnson8716253.7%111829312.9107.5
Brook Bolles5313240.2%68121512.880.8
Dejerric Bryant6411456.1%66120310.3101.6
Darrien Fields287636.8%3539212.670.8
Dan Ellington244652.2%31111213.095.2
Lamar Raynard233860.5%3086213.4103.8
Trevor Knight204445.5%2607013.0104.2
Brendan Costa193652.8%2394112.689.9
Jeremy Johnson224450.0%2196110.089.1
Dylan Favre182864.3%2125211.897.0
Jalan McClendon163250.0%2063312.954.9
Gage McClanahan183452.9%1924510.759.6
Jacob Knipp153444.1%1544110.374.9
DeVante Kincade6875.0%26304.3117.7