TAL 2020 Passing Statistics

PLAYERCOMPATTCMP %YARDSTDSINTSAVG/CMPQBR
QB Alex Carder14322264.4%153530810.7107.1
QB Sean Brackett13622759.9%1391281710.280.6
QB Joe Callahan12421657.4%1363291311.088.4
QB Conner Manning12920762.3%132334910.3102.1
QB Tommy Grady11421652.8%115624810.183.8
QB William Arndt11420057.0%114822510.193.6
QB Andrew Ford9215260.5%88919109.784.2
QB Tommy Armstrong Jr6212948.1%641121010.356.4
QB David Pindell5710653.8%478758.464.4
QB Kevin Burke336451.6%269948.275.6
QB Joe Callahan183256.3%1814010.1107.2
QB Alex Carder162369.6%157119.882.5
QB Conner Manning142360.9%1431110.272.7
QB Tommy Grady132356.5%1304010.0112.3
QB Sean Brackett102540.0%1163211.654.8
QB Tommy Armstrong Jr162759.3%100216.372.0
QB William Arndt102050.0%85328.561.5
QB Kevin Burke102441.7%62336.244.4