TAL 2021 Passing Statistics

PLAYERCOMPATTCMP %YARDSTDSINTSAVG/CMPQBR
QB Sean Brackett24337365.1%273656711.3118.7
QB Charles McCullum19938451.8%2287281711.571.9
QB Kevin Burke20133260.5%2262471711.398.9
QB William Arndt19629366.9%2171551011.1114.1
QB Conner Manning19530963.1%216436911.1104.1
QB Brandon Silvers19733858.3%214851910.9105.6
QB Alex Carder17524372.0%183542910.5117.7
QB Tommy Armstrong Jr15831250.6%182430911.583.3
QB Alex Hornibrook17431355.6%1770381110.291.1
QB Joe Callahan17027162.7%174736310.3113.5
QB Tanner Mangum15326158.6%1567281510.281.8
QB TJ Edwards II8411871.2%90324210.8125.8
QB Chaiten Tomlin375962.7%41210211.1108.9
QB Peter Pujals438550.6%400749.367.1
QB Garrett Fugate202676.9%3469117.3141.8
QB Jeff Ziemba193850.0%2606113.7100.9